NT&DL Tipperary Cup Draw 2013/2014

NT&DL Tipperary Cup 2013/2014
Premier Division League Preliminary Round 3 Game (Division 3)
1 B. T. Harps Sallypark  B        v    Roscrea United B 1A
2 Cloughjordan Nenagh Celtic C  v  Clodiagh Rangers C 2A
3 Lough Derg Cloughjordan B  v  Rearcross B 3A
4 Moneygall
5 Nenagh AFC 1st Round (Division 3)       4 Games
6 Nenagh Celtic Sallypark B / Roscrea Utd. B v Borrisokane B 4A
7 Rearcross Noreside Celtic v  Lough Derg B 5A
8 Sallypark Gurtagarry  v  Nenagh Celt C /Clodiagh Rgs C 6A
9 Thurles Town Holycross B v Cloughjordan B / Rearcross B 7A
 Tipperary Cup 2nd.   Round  16 Games
Division 1 League Portumna Town   v    4A 1 X
10 Ardcroney Rearcross A           v    Cloughjordan  A 2X
11 Arra Rovers Nenagh AFC B     v   Templetuohy 3X
12 Borrisokane Thurles Town      v    B. T. Harps  B 4X
13 Borroway Rovers 7A      v     Nenagh Celtic A 5X
14 Clodiagh Rangers Roscrea Utd.  A   v      5A 6X
15 Clonmore United Clonmore Utd.     v   Ardcroney 7X
16 Kilcommon Ballymackey          v   Clodiagh Rgs. B 8X
17 Nenagh A F C  B Shannon Rgs.      v   Lough Derg A 9X
18 Nenagh Celtic B B. T. Harps A         v    6A 10X
19 Roscrea United Borrisokane A     v    Nenagh AFC  C 11X
Borroway Rvs.     v    Nenagh Celtic B 12X
Holycross A           v     Nenagh AFC  A 13X
Division 2 League Arra Rovers           v     Kilcommon 14X
20 B. T. Harps  B Moneygall             v     Streamstown Celtic 15X
21 Ballymackey Clodiagh Rgs.  A  v      Sallypark A 16X
22 Clodiagh Rangers B
23 Holycross  A Tipperary Cup “3rd Round 8 Games
24 Nenagh AFC  C 6x   v  16x A
25 Portumna Town 8x   v  2x B
26 Shannon Rangers 3x   v   7x C
27 Streamstown Celtic 14x  v   15x D
28 Templetuohy 9x   v   10x E
1x   v  11x F
Division 3 League 4x   v   5x G
29 Borrisokane  B 13x   v   12x H
30 Clodiagh Rangers  C
31 Cloughjordan B Tipperary Cup “4th Round 4 Games
32 Gurtagarry A   v   C 1
33 Holycross B H   v    E 2
34 Lough Derg  B D   v   G 3
35 Nenagh Celtic  C B   v   F 4
36 Noreside Celtic
37 Rearcross  B Tipperary Cup”Semi-Finals
38 Roscrea United  B 1    v    4
39 Sallypark  B 2    v    3